Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is MENUDO MIX CHILI Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MIXTURE OF DRIED CHILLIES, GROUND ONION, GROUND GARLIC, GROUND BAY LEAVES, GROUND AND WHOLE OREGANO.

Check MENUDO MIX CHILI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Powder

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupGarnishing
Soy Free? MENUDO MIX CHILI | Spoonful