Is Menz And Gassar Fig Jam Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Figs 50%, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Fruit Pectin, Citric Acid
Check Menz And Gassar Fig Jam against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Menz And Gassar Fig Jam in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Where to buy
Menz And Gassar Fig Jam is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
GooeyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


