Is Menz Crown Mints Peppermint | 200g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Icing Mixture (Sucrose, Maize Starch), Liquid Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Beef Gelatine, Invert Syrup, Natural Flavour (Peppermint Oil) (0.2%), Maize Starch.
Check Menz Crown Mints Peppermint | 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Menz Crown Mints Peppermint | 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


