Is MENZ & GASSER, ORANGE JAM Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORANGES, SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, PECTIN.

Check MENZ & GASSER, ORANGE JAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping