Is Meowee! Cat-Nippy Fillets Chicken Cat Treats Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

chicken breast 85%, glycerin, sorbitol, catnip 1%, tapioca starch, salt, seafood extract

Check Meowee! Cat-Nippy Fillets Chicken Cat Treats against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meowee! Cat-Nippy Fillets Chicken Cat Treats is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go