Is Meraj Guava Juice, 67.6 Fl Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR GUAVA PULP (20%), ACID (CITRIC ACID E-330), ACIDITY REGULATOR (SODIUM CITRATE E-331), ANTI-OXIDANT (ASCORBIC ACID E-300), STABILIZER (CARBOXY METHYL CELLULOSE E-466), PRESERVATIVE (SODIUM BENZOATE E-211, POTASSIUM SORBATE E-202), NATURE IDENTICAL GUAVA FLAVOUR
Check Meraj Guava Juice, 67.6 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meraj Guava Juice, 67.6 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie


