Is Meraj Mango Juice, 67.6 Fl Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, MANGO PULP (25%), ACID (CITRIC ACID E-330), ACIDITY REGULATOR (SODIUM CITRATE E-331), ANTI-OXIDANT (ASCORBIC ACID E-300), STABILIZER (CARBOXY METHYL CELLULOSE E-466), PRESERVATIVE (SODIUM BENZOATE E-211, POTASSIUM SORBATE E-202), NATURE IDENTICAL MANGO FLAVOUR, NATURAL FOOD COLOUR (BETA CAROTENE E-160A)
Check Meraj Mango Juice, 67.6 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meraj Mango Juice, 67.6 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Talenti Dairy-Free Sorbetto Alphonso Mango Vegan 1 pint
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Juice · Bottle


