Is Meraki Greek Extra Virgin Olive Oil Tin 33.8fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL.

Check Meraki Greek Extra Virgin Olive Oil Tin 33.8fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meraki Greek Extra Virgin Olive Oil Tin 33.8fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Oil · Can

Flavor
FruityHerbaceous
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSalad