Is Merchant Gourmet Barbecue Baked Beans 200g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Cannellini Beans (54%) (Water, Cannellini Beans), Tomato and Smoked Paprika Sauce (46%) (Italian Tomato Passata, Water, Sunflower Oil, Onion Powder, Smoked Paprika Powder, Sugar, Sea Salt, Cannellini Bean Flour, Black Pepper, Garlic Powder)

Check Merchant Gourmet Barbecue Baked Beans 200g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySweetSmoky
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishLunchMeal Prep