Is Merchant Gourmet Beluga Lentils Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked Beluga Lentils (97%) (Water, Beluga Lentils), Onion, Olive Oil, Ground Bay Leaf
Check Merchant Gourmet Beluga Lentils against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Merchant Gourmet Beluga Lentils in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Merchant Gourmet Beluga Lentils is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Whole
Flavor
EarthySavoryNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSaladSoup


