Is Merchant Gourmet Beluga Lentils Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Beluga Lentils (97%) (Water, Beluga Lentils), Onion, Olive Oil, Ground Bay Leaf

Check Merchant Gourmet Beluga Lentils against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Merchant Gourmet Beluga Lentils is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Whole

Flavor
EarthySavoryNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSaladSoup