Is Merchant Gourmet Dried Porcini Mushrooms 30g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Porcini Mushrooms
Check Merchant Gourmet Dried Porcini Mushrooms 30g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Merchant Gourmet Dried Porcini Mushrooms 30g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Merchant Gourmet Dried Porcini Mushrooms 30g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Vegetable · Dried
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepStir Fry


