Is Merchant Gourmet Sun-Dried Tomatoes In Oil 280G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sun Dried Tomato, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Wine Vinegar

Check Merchant Gourmet Sun-Dried Tomatoes In Oil 280G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Merchant Gourmet Sun-Dried Tomatoes In Oil 280G is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Vegetable · Piece, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryTangyUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishingTopping