Is Merckens Chocolate Coatings, Dark, 2 Pound Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Available Upon Request
Check Merckens Chocolate Coatings, Dark, 2 Pound against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Merckens Chocolate Coatings, Dark, 2 Pound in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Merckens Chocolate Coatings, Dark, 2 Pound is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
BitterRichSweet
Texture
CreamyHard
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingBaking


