Is Merckens Coatings, Dark Green, 1 pound Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Chocolate Liquors From Selected Cocoa Beans Combined With Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk, Pure Vanilla, Sugar, Other Flavors

Check Merckens Coatings, Dark Green, 1 pound against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Merckens Coatings, Dark Green, 1 pound is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingBakingSnacking