Is Merckens Cocoa Dark Chocolate Flavored Coating, 5 lbs. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Available Upon Request

Check Merckens Cocoa Dark Chocolate Flavored Coating, 5 lbs. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Merckens Cocoa Dark Chocolate Flavored Coating, 5 lbs. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dip · Pouch

Flavor
BitterChocolatey
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DippingBakingSnackingTopping