Is Meredith Dairy Goat's Cheese Chevre Plain 80g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Goat milk, salt, cultures, non-animal rennet.
Check Meredith Dairy Goat's Cheese Chevre Plain 80g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meredith Dairy Goat's Cheese Chevre Plain 80g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Meredith Dairy Goat's Cheese Chevre Plain 80g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Cheese · Roll
Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnacking


