Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Meredith Dairy Goat's Cheese Chevre Plain 80g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Goat milk, salt, cultures, non-animal rennet.

Check Meredith Dairy Goat's Cheese Chevre Plain 80g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meredith Dairy Goat's Cheese Chevre Plain 80g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cheese · Roll

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnacking
Peanut Free? Meredith Dairy Goat's Cheese Chevre Plain 80g | Spoonful