Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Merevale 12 British Free Range Eggs Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbohydrate, Protein, Fibre, Salt.

Check Merevale 12 British Free Range Eggs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Merevale 12 British Free Range Eggs | Spoonful