Is Merfs Condiments Hot Sauce (Hand Grenade Sriracha, 3 pack) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted Red Bell Pepper, Natural Pineapple, Natural Pineapple Juice, Fermented Chili Yunam, Garlic, Sea Salt
Check Merfs Condiments Hot Sauce (Hand Grenade Sriracha, 3 pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Merfs Condiments Hot Sauce (Hand Grenade Sriracha, 3 pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Merfs Condiments Hot Sauce (Hand Grenade Sriracha, 3 pack) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyFruityGarlickySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingSandwich


