Is Merfs Condiments Hot Sauce (Merfs Condiments Variety Pack, 3 pack) Fool's Paradise, Peaches and Scream, Electric Lime Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Bell Pepper, Mango, Mango Nectar, White Vinegar, Garlic, Salt, Ghost Pepper, Peaches And Scream: Carrots, Lemon Juice, Peaches, Habaneros, Sugar, Carolina Reaper, Electric Lime: Jalapenos, Mild Hatch Chili, Onion, Lime Juice

Check Merfs Condiments Hot Sauce (Merfs Condiments Variety Pack, 3 pack) Fool's Paradise, Peaches and Scream, Electric Lime against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Merfs Condiments Hot Sauce (Merfs Condiments Variety Pack, 3 pack) Fool's Paradise, Peaches and Scream, Electric Lime is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyFruityTangySavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep