Is Merfs Jamberry Sriracha, (3) 5 oz Bottles Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Bell Pepper, Strawberries, Blueberries, Blackberries, White Vinegar, Chile Yunam, Garlic, Salt
Check Merfs Jamberry Sriracha, (3) 5 oz Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Merfs Jamberry Sriracha, (3) 5 oz Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Merfs Jamberry Sriracha, (3) 5 oz Bottles is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySpicyTangyAcidic
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSpreadGarnishingSandwichSnack


