Is Merico, Cookies Quick!, Cookie Dough Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Bleached Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Folic Acid), Sugar, Semisweet Chocolate Chunks (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Flavor, Milk), Vegetable Oil Pa

Check Merico, Cookies Quick!, Cookie Dough against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking