Is Meridian Crunchy Peanut Butter 470g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Peanuts Skins on (100%)

Check Meridian Crunchy Peanut Butter 470g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meridian Crunchy Peanut Butter 470g is available at 3 retailers

AsdaOcadoTesco

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBakingMeal Prep