Is Meridian - Almond Bar - 40G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nmcnds, Brown Rjcei Agave Nectar, Rice Concentrated Fruitjuice I File, Pear, Grape)t Rice Ro Ein Ricestarcht Emulsi(ier: Sunflower Lecithin
Check Meridian - Almond Bar - 40G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meridian - Almond Bar - 40G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


