Is Meridian Farm Market Gourmet Potato Salad Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Mayonnaise (soybean oil, water, egg yolks, vinegar, salt), Sugar, Celery, Water, Sweet Pickle Relish (cucumber, sugar, distilled vinegar, salt, calcium chloride, mustard seed, xanthan gum, celery seed, dehydrated red bell pepper, natural flavors, turmeric, minced onion), Mustard, Onion, Vinegar, Red Bell Pepper, Salt, Modified Corn Starch, Natural Flavor, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Xanthan Gum, Annatto Extract. Contains: Mustard, Egg Yolks.

Check Meridian Farm Market Gourmet Potato Salad against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSandwich