Is Meridian Hazelnut & Cocoa Butter 170G Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted Hazelnuts, Sunflower Oil, Coconut, Agave Syrup, Cocoa Powder
Check Meridian Hazelnut & Cocoa Butter 170G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meridian Hazelnut & Cocoa Butter 170G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Meridian Hazelnut & Cocoa Butter 170G is available at 2 retailers
TescoOcado
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


