Is Meridian Rich Roast Smooth Peanut Butter 280G Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blanched Roasted Peanuts

Check Meridian Rich Roast Smooth Peanut Butter 280G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meridian Rich Roast Smooth Peanut Butter 280G is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaOcado

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
SmoothCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastTopping