Is Meridian Smooth Almond Butter 470g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted Almonds Whole Skin On (100%)
Check Meridian Smooth Almond Butter 470g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meridian Smooth Almond Butter 470g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Meridian Smooth Almond Butter 470g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


