Is Meridol Papaya Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maradol Papaya
Check Meridol Papaya against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meridol Papaya in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
FruitySweetMild
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSmoothie


