Is Meringue Nests 10 Ready To Vanilla Nests Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Caster Sugar, Egg White Mix (egg White, Stabilisers (415, 412), Antifoaming Agents (1505)), Egg White Powder, White Vinegar, Natural Vanilla Flavour. Contains Egg.

Check Meringue Nests 10 Ready To Vanilla Nests against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping