Is Mermaid Spice Corp - Barbecue Spice - 3 lb. 8 oz. (1.59 kg.) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, WOOD SMOKE, MUSTARD, CELERY SEED, CUMIN, GARLIC, RED PEPPER, GINGER & SUGAR
Check Mermaid Spice Corp - Barbecue Spice - 3 lb. 8 oz. (1.59 kg.) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mermaid Spice Corp - Barbecue Spice - 3 lb. 8 oz. (1.59 kg.) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mermaid Spice Corp - Barbecue Spice - 3 lb. 8 oz. (1.59 kg.) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
SmokyGarlickySpicySweet
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingTopping


