Is Mermaid Spice Corp - Bermuda Triangle Jerk Seasoning - 3 lb. 8 oz. (1.59 kg.) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLENDED ALLSPICE, CHIVES, RED PEPPER, SEA SALT, CARIBBEAN AROMA & 13 NATURAL SPICES
Check Mermaid Spice Corp - Bermuda Triangle Jerk Seasoning - 3 lb. 8 oz. (1.59 kg.) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mermaid Spice Corp - Bermuda Triangle Jerk Seasoning - 3 lb. 8 oz. (1.59 kg.) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mermaid Spice Corp - Bermuda Triangle Jerk Seasoning - 3 lb. 8 oz. (1.59 kg.) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
GranulePowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinading


