Is Mermaid Spice Corp - Bread Medley Seasoning Spicy - 11 oz. (1.81 kg.) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NATURAL SPICES, SALT, BLACK PEPPER, GARLIC, BLENDED SPICES, RED PEPPER, AND OTHER SPICES.

Check Mermaid Spice Corp - Bread Medley Seasoning Spicy - 11 oz. (1.81 kg.) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mermaid Spice Corp - Bread Medley Seasoning Spicy - 11 oz. (1.81 kg.) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingSandwichTopping