Is Mermaid Spice Corp - Charcoal Seasoning Mesquite - 3 lb. 8 oz. (1.59 kg.) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEA SALT, BUCKWHEAT HULLS, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, ONIONS, GARLIC, GARLIC POWDER & SPICES

Check Mermaid Spice Corp - Charcoal Seasoning Mesquite - 3 lb. 8 oz. (1.59 kg.) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mermaid Spice Corp - Charcoal Seasoning Mesquite - 3 lb. 8 oz. (1.59 kg.) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Pouch, Powder

Flavor
SmokyGarlickySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep