Is Mermaid Spice Corp - Chili Chipotle Powder - 8 oz. (0.23 kg.) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHILI CHIPOTLE POWDER
Check Mermaid Spice Corp - Chili Chipotle Powder - 8 oz. (0.23 kg.) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mermaid Spice Corp - Chili Chipotle Powder - 8 oz. (0.23 kg.) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mermaid Spice Corp - Chili Chipotle Powder - 8 oz. (0.23 kg.) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SmokySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing


