Is Mermaid Spice Corp - Chili Chipotle Powder - 8 oz. (0.23 kg.) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHILI CHIPOTLE POWDER

Check Mermaid Spice Corp - Chili Chipotle Powder - 8 oz. (0.23 kg.) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mermaid Spice Corp - Chili Chipotle Powder - 8 oz. (0.23 kg.) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SmokySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing