Is Mermaid Spice Corp - Dill Seafood Lovers - 3 lb. (1.36 kg.) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOY BEAN, DEXTROSE, SALT, DILL WEED, FREEZE DRIED GARLIC, ONION, GINGER, GARLIC & BLACK PEPPER
Check Mermaid Spice Corp - Dill Seafood Lovers - 3 lb. (1.36 kg.) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mermaid Spice Corp - Dill Seafood Lovers - 3 lb. (1.36 kg.) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Mermaid Spice Corp - Dill Seafood Lovers - 3 lb. (1.36 kg.) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGarnishingMeal Prep


