Is Mermaid Spice Corp - Gulf Bay Seasoning - 3 lb. 8 oz. (1.59 kg.) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: BAY LEAVES, SALT, CELERY, PAPRIKA, & 8 NATURAL SPICES

Check Mermaid Spice Corp - Gulf Bay Seasoning - 3 lb. 8 oz. (1.59 kg.) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mermaid Spice Corp - Gulf Bay Seasoning - 3 lb. 8 oz. (1.59 kg.) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSide DishMeal Prep