Is Mermaid Spice Corp - Italian Seasoning - 13 oz. (0.37 kg.) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: MARJORAM, THYME, ROSEMARY, SAVORY, SAGE, OREGANO, AND BASIL.
Check Mermaid Spice Corp - Italian Seasoning - 13 oz. (0.37 kg.) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mermaid Spice Corp - Italian Seasoning - 13 oz. (0.37 kg.) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mermaid Spice Corp - Italian Seasoning - 13 oz. (0.37 kg.) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingTopping


