Is Mermaid Spice Corp - Mediterranean Special Key Lime Seasoning - 3 lb. (1.36 kg.) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: KEY LIME PEEL, KEY LIME OIL, SEA SALT, ASSORTED SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID & MODIFIED STARCH.
Check Mermaid Spice Corp - Mediterranean Special Key Lime Seasoning - 3 lb. (1.36 kg.) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mermaid Spice Corp - Mediterranean Special Key Lime Seasoning - 3 lb. (1.36 kg.) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Mermaid Spice Corp - Mediterranean Special Key Lime Seasoning - 3 lb. (1.36 kg.) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
CitrusTangySaltySour
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


