Is Mermaid Spice Corp - Oregano Leaf Mexican - 6 oz. (0.17 kg.) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OREGANO LEAF MEXICAN
Check Mermaid Spice Corp - Oregano Leaf Mexican - 6 oz. (0.17 kg.) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mermaid Spice Corp - Oregano Leaf Mexican - 6 oz. (0.17 kg.) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mermaid Spice Corp - Oregano Leaf Mexican - 6 oz. (0.17 kg.) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Dried, Whole
Flavor
EarthyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepSalad


