Is Mermaid Spice Corp - Paprika Smoked Spanish - 2 lb. (0.91 kg.) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: SPANISH PAPRIKA SMOKED

Check Mermaid Spice Corp - Paprika Smoked Spanish - 2 lb. (0.91 kg.) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mermaid Spice Corp - Paprika Smoked Spanish - 2 lb. (0.91 kg.) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
Smoky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing