Is Mermaid Spice Corp - Paprika Smoked Spanish - 2 lb. (0.91 kg.) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SPANISH PAPRIKA SMOKED
Check Mermaid Spice Corp - Paprika Smoked Spanish - 2 lb. (0.91 kg.) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mermaid Spice Corp - Paprika Smoked Spanish - 2 lb. (0.91 kg.) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mermaid Spice Corp - Paprika Smoked Spanish - 2 lb. (0.91 kg.) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
Smoky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing


