Is Mermaid Spice Corp - Sanibel Island Seasoning - 3 lb. 8 oz. (1.59 kg.) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEA SALT, GARLIC, ONION, ASSORTED PEPPER, BLENDED HERB AND SPICE, LAVENDER, AND NATURAL FLAVORING

Check Mermaid Spice Corp - Sanibel Island Seasoning - 3 lb. 8 oz. (1.59 kg.) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mermaid Spice Corp - Sanibel Island Seasoning - 3 lb. 8 oz. (1.59 kg.) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousFloral
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping