Is Mermaid Spice Corp - Seasoned Salt - 3 lb. 8 oz. (1.59 kg.) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: SALT, BLENDED SPICES, ONIONS, PAPRIKA, AND GARLIC.

Check Mermaid Spice Corp - Seasoned Salt - 3 lb. 8 oz. (1.59 kg.) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mermaid Spice Corp - Seasoned Salt - 3 lb. 8 oz. (1.59 kg.) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
GarlickyUmami
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping