Is MERMAID SPICE’S SUMAC GROUND 8OZ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: GROUND SUMAC

Check MERMAID SPICE’S SUMAC GROUND 8OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MERMAID SPICE’S SUMAC GROUND 8OZ is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
TartCitrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishingMarinading