Is MERMAID SPICE’S SUMAC GROUND 8OZ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: GROUND SUMAC

Check MERMAID SPICE’S SUMAC GROUND 8OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MERMAID SPICE’S SUMAC GROUND 8OZ is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
TartCitrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishingMarinading