Is Merman's Revenge Blackened Seasoning Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Paprika, Garlic, Black Pepper, Onion, Thyme, Lime Peel Powder, Oregano, Rosemary, Ground Rice Hulls (natural Anti-caking Agent), Citric Acid.
Check Merman's Revenge Blackened Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Merman's Revenge Blackened Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SaltyGarlickyHerbaceousCitrus
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingTopping


