Is Merman's Revenge, Cajun Style, Hot Sauce, 5 fl oz, Glass Bottle Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cayenne Peppers, Vinegar, Lemon Juice, Salt, Garlic, Lemon Peel Powder, Xanthan Gum

Check Merman's Revenge, Cajun Style, Hot Sauce, 5 fl oz, Glass Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Merman's Revenge, Cajun Style, Hot Sauce, 5 fl oz, Glass Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping